2016-17 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
All times are EST
 
Master Schedule for 2016-17
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Thu187:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. TBA
Sat207:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Cornerstone University
Sat207:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. Jackson College
Wed247:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Aquinas College
Thu257:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. TBA
Fri263:00 PMVolleyball @ Lawrence Technological University
 Michigan-Dearborn Early Bird Tournament - Match played at Lawrence Tech
Fri265:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
 Michigan-Dearborn Early Bird Tournament - Match played at Lawrence Tech
Fri267:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Trinity International University
Sat2712:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity International University
 Michigan-Dearborn Early Bird Tournament - Match played at Madonna University
Sat272:00 PMVolleyball @ Madonna University
 Michigan-Dearborn Early Bird Tournament - Match played at Madonna University
Sat277:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Bluefield College
Mon297:00 PMMen's Soccer @ West Virginia Institute of Technology
Tue307:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Siena Heights University
Wed317:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
 Sep
Fri27:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Greenville College
Sat311:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat311:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat312:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Point Park University
Sat32:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer @ Point Park University
Tue62:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Bethel College
Tue62:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Bethel College
Wed77:00 PMVolleyball @ Marian University
Fri95:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryWildcat Twilight Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Fri95:45 PMMen's Cross CountryWildcat Twilight Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Fri97:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Saint Xavier University
 Cougar Showcase (4:00 MVNU vs. Roosevelt)
Fri97:00 PMVolleyball @ Taylor University
Sat1010:00 AMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. Indiana Institute of Technology
Sat103:00 PMVolleyball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Sat105:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt University
 Cougar Showcase (3:00 MVNU vs. Saint Xavier)
Sat108:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lindsey Wilson
Mon126:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. Davenport University
Mon128:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. Olivet College
Tue13All DayWomen's GolfPure Michigan Invitational @ Quail Ridge GC
Tue133:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Grace College
Tue134:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Grace College
Wed143:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Taylor University
Wed147:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Davenport University
Wed147:00 PMVolleyball vs. Bethel College
Thu15 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament -- Sept. 15-17
Fri1611:45 AMMen's Cross CountrySpartan Invitational (Hosted by Michigan State University)
Fri1611:45 AMWomen's Cross CountrySpartan Invitational (Hosted by Michigan State University)
Fri166:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Martin Methodist
 Lindsey Wilson Classic
Fri167:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grace College
Sat171:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. Cornerstone University
Sat172:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer @ Huntington University
Sat173:00 PMVolleyball vs. Huntington University
Sat177:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. University of Michigan-Dearborn
Mon19All DayMen's GolfSAU Fall Classic @ Eagle Eye Golf Resort
Mon19All DayWomen's GolfSAU Fall Classic @ Eagle Eye Golf Resort
Tue203:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Madonna University
Tue203:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Goshen College
Tue203:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Goshen College
Tue204:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Tue207:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Wed217:30 PMVolleyball @ Rochester College
 Played at Oakland Christian HS
Thu223:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Olivet College
Thu224:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Taylor University
Fri237:00 PMVolleyball @ Goshen College
Sat248:00 AMMen's BowlingWarrior Classic @ Bowl One Lanes (Hosted by Rochester College)
Sat248:00 AMWomen's BowlingWarrior Classic @ Bowl One Lanes (Hosted by Rochester College)
Sat2412:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. Trine University
Sat241:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Taylor University
Sat242:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat242:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat244:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Saint Francis
Sat247:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. University of Saint Francis
Mon265:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer @ Calvin College
Tue274:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Huntington University
Tue274:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Huntington University
Tue277:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wed283:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Marian University
Wed287:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Wed287:00 PMVolleyball vs. Taylor University
Thu295:30 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer @ University of Northwestern Ohio
Fri30All DayMen's GolfDay 1 - Battle at Blackthorn @ Blackthorn GC
Fri30All DayWomen's GolfDay 1 - Battle at Blackthorn @ Blackthorn GC
Fri304:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Marian University
 Oct
Sat1All DayMen's GolfDay 2 - Battle at Blackthorn @ Blackthorn GC
Sat1All DayWomen's GolfDay 2 - Battle at Blackthorn @ Blackthorn GC
Sat19:00 AMMen's Cross CountrySpring Arbor University Homecoming 5K
Sat19:00 AMWomen's Cross CountrySpring Arbor University Homecoming 5K
Sat19:00 AMMen's BowlingLouisville Collegiate Classic (Hosted by University of Pikeville)
Sat19:00 AMWomen's BowlingLouisville Collegiate Classic (Hosted by University of Pikeville)
Sat112:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. SAU Alumni
 Alumni Game
Sat13:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Taylor University
Sat17:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Saint Francis
Mon3All DayMen's GolfDay 1 - Arnie's Intercollegiate Invitational @ Egypt Valley CC
Mon37:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological University
Tue4All DayMen's GolfDay 2 - Arnie's Intercollegiate Invitational @ Egypt Valley CC
Tue41:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Marian University
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue44:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Huntington University
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue47:00 PMVolleyball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Tue47:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. Alma College
Wed54:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Huntington University
Wed54:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. Huntington University
Wed57:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Huntington University
Fri74:00 PMMen's Cross CountryMichigan Intercollegiate Championships (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Fri75:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryBethel Invitational (Hosted by Bethel College)
Sat87:30 AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #1 @ Westland Bowl (Hosted by Concordia)
Sat87:30 AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #1 @ Westland Bowl (Hosted by Concordia)
Sat82:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Goshen College
Sat87:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Goshen College
Mon10All DayMen's GolfLourdes Fall Invitational @ Sylvania CC
Mon10All DayWomen's GolfLourdes Fall Invitational @ Sylvania CC
Mon107:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer @ Trine University
Mon107:30 PMVolleyball @ Siena Heights University
Mon108:00 PMWomen's Reserve Soccer vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
Tue117:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Wed124:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Wed127:00 PMVolleyball @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Fri14All DayMen's GolfDay 1 - Mount Vernon Nazarene Invitational @ Chapel Hill GC
Fri14All DayWomen's GolfDay 1 - Mount Vernon Nazarene Invitational @ Chapel Hill GC
Fri141:30 PMMen's Cross CountryJayhawk Invitational (Hosted by Muskegon CC)
Fri141:30 PMWomen's Cross CountryJayhawk Invitational (Hosted by Muskegon CC)
Fri145:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Saint Francis
 USF Big Guns Classic
Fri147:00 PMVolleyball @ Grace College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat15All DayMen's GolfDay 2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene Invitational @ Chapel Hill GC
Sat15All DayWomen's GolfDay 2 - Mount Vernon Nazarene Invitational @ Chapel Hill GC
Sat1510:00 AMVolleyball @ Olivet Nazarene University
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat152:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity Christian College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat152:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. TBA
 vs. Winstars Academy
Sat157:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Grace College
Sat157:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Grace College
Mon177:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer @ University of Saint Francis
Wed197:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Bethel College
Wed197:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Bethel College
Wed197:00 PMVolleyball vs. Marian University
Fri217:00 PMVolleyball @ Grace College
Sat2212:00 PMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Great Lakes Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas College -- Riverside Park)
Sat2212:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Great Lakes Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas College -- Riverside Park)
Sat223:00 PMVolleyball @ Huntington University
Sat223:00 PMMen's Reserve Soccer vs. TBA
 vs. Alliance Academy
Sat227:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Marian University
Sat227:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Marian University
Wed267:00 PMVolleyball @ Bethel College
Fri287:00 PMVolleyball vs. Goshen College
Fri288:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Cornerstone University
 Crossroads League/WHAC Challenge
Sat291:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Aquinas College
 Crossroads League/WHAC Challenge
Sat293:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Goshen College
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat293:00 PMVolleyball vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat297:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Marian University
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
 Nov
Tue17:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-Dearborn
Thu37:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Rochester College
Fri46:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Madonna University
 Trent Allen Memorial Tournament
Sat510:30 AMMen's Cross CountryCrossroads League Championship (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat510:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryCrossroads League Championship (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat511:00 AMMen's BowlingAdrian Open (Hosted by Adrian)
Sat511:00 AMWomen's BowlingAdrian Open (Hosted by Adrian)
Sat512:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Great Lakes Christian College
 Trent Allen Memorial Tournament
Sat53:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Sat57:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Wed95:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights University
Wed97:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights University
Sat128:30 AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #2 @ Westgate Lanes (Hosted by Aquinas)
Sat128:30 AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #2 @ Westgate Lanes (Hosted by Aquinas)
Sat121:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat123:00 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
Sat123:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Marian University
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Sat127:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Bethel College
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Tue155:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University Kokomo
Tue157:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana University Kokomo
Fri182:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Pikeville
 Grace College Hoops for Hope
Sat199:00 AMMen's BowlingBGSU Falcon Classic (Hosted by Bowling Green State)
Sat199:00 AMWomen's BowlingBGSU Falcon Classic (Hosted by Bowling Green State)
Sat1910:00 AMWomen's Basketball @ Silver Lake College
 Grace College Hoops for Hope
Sat1910:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championship (North Farm Cross Country Course)
Sat1912:30 PMMen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championship (North Farm Cross Country Course)
Sat192:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Bryan College
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Sat192:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Rochester College
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue225:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Saint Francis
Tue227:00 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Saint Francis
Mon2812:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cumberland Univ.
 NAIA National Championship Second Round -- Orange Beach Sportsplex
Tue291:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Union College
 NAIA National Championship Second Round -- Seacrest Soccer Complex
Tue297:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Taylor University
Wed3012:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Vanguard University
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals -- Orange Beach Sportsplex
Wed307:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Taylor University
 Dec
Fri21:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Baker University
 NAIA National Championship Semifinals -- Orange Beach Sportsplex
Sat310:00 AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #3 @ Spectrum Lanes (Hosted by Davenport)
Sat310:00 AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #3 @ Spectrum Lanes (Hosted by Davenport)
Sat31:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Marian University
Sat33:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Marian University
Sat36:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
 NAIA National Championship Finals -- Orange Beach Sportsplex
Tue67:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Wed77:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Fri9 Women's Track & FieldDay 1 - Oiler Opener (Hosted by University of Findlay)
Fri9 Men's Track & FieldDay 1 - Oiler Opener (Hosted by University of Findlay)
Sat10 Women's Track & FieldDay 2 - Oiler Opener (Hosted by University of Findlay)
Sat10 Men's Track & FieldDay 2 - Oiler Opener (Hosted by University of Findlay)
Sat102:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Rochester College
Sat103:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Grace Bible College
Mon125:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Great Lakes Christian College
Mon127:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Great Lakes Christian College
Sat171:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sat173:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Olivet College
Mon195:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Albion College
Wed285:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Carroll College
 Arizona Christian Holiday Classic
Thu295:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Marty College
 Arizona Christian Holiday Classic
Fri302:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Purdue University Northwest
 Jan
Tue37:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Goshen College
Wed47:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Goshen College
Sat71:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Huntington University
Sat73:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Huntington University
Tue107:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Bethel College
Wed117:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Bethel College
Fri139:00 AMMen's BowlingJayhawk Great Lakes Classic (Hosted by Muskegon CC)
Fri139:00 AMWomen's BowlingJayhawk Great Lakes Classic (Hosted by Muskegon CC)
Sat14 Women's Track & FieldSVSU Classic (Hosted by Saginaw Valley State University)
Sat14 Men's Track & FieldSVSU Classic (Hosted by Saginaw Valley State University)
Sat141:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Grace College
Sat143:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Grace College
Tue177:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed187:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Saint Francis
Fri20 Men's Track & FieldAquinas Quad-Meet (Hosted by Aquinas College)
Fri20 Women's Track & FieldAquinas Quad-Meet (Hosted by Aquinas College)
Sat21 Men's Track & FieldDoug Yoder Race Walk (Hosted by Goshen College)
Sat2110:00 AMMen's BowlingMuskie Mash (Hosted by Muskingum University)
Sat2110:00 AMWomen's BowlingMuskie Mash (Hosted by Muskingum University)
Sat211:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat213:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Tue247:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Taylor University
Wed257:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Taylor University
Fri27 Men's Track & FieldFindlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition (Hosted by University of Findlay)
Sat281:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Huntington University
Sat283:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Huntington University
Tue317:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
 Feb
Wed17:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Fri3 Women's Track & FieldDay 1 - Hillsdale Wide Track Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Fri3 Men's Track & FieldDay 1 - Hillsdale Wide Track Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Sat4 Women's Track & FieldDay 2 - Hillsdale Wide Track Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Sat4 Men's Track & FieldDay 2 - Hillsdale Wide Track Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Sat410:00 AMMen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #4 @ Westgate Lanes (Hosted by Northwestern Ohio)
Sat410:00 AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Jamboree #4 @ Westgate Lanes (Hosted by Northwestern Ohio)
Sat41:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Marian University
Sat43:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Marian University
Tue77:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethel College
Wed84:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Alma College
Wed87:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Bethel College
Thu94:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Alma College
Fri10 Men's Track & FieldGVSU Big Meet (Hosted by Grand Valley State University)
Fri10 Women's Track & FieldGVSU Big Meet (Hosted by Grand Valley State University)
Sat11 Men's Track & FieldTrojan Invitational (Hosted by Taylor University)
Sat11 Women's Track & FieldTrojan Invitational (Hosted by Taylor University)
Sat1110:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Cedarville University
Sat111:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Grace College
Sat113:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Grace College
Tue147:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Goshen College
Wed157:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Goshen College
Fri17 Men's Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Fri17 Women's Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Fri171:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Fri17Game 2Baseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat18 Men's Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat18 Women's Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat188:30 AMMen's BowlingWHAC Championship @ Five Star Lanes (Hosted by Lawrence Tech)
Sat188:30 AMWomen's BowlingWHAC Championship @ Five Star Lanes (Hosted by Lawrence Tech)
Sat181:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat181:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat181:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Adrian College
Sat183:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Tue214:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Albion College
Wed227:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Taylor University
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu233:00 PMSoftball @ Oakland City University
Thu23Game 2Softball @ Oakland City University
Fri241:00 PMSoftball @ Oakland City University
Fri24Game 2Softball @ Oakland City University
Fri242:15 PMBaseball @ Lindsey Wilson
Fri24Game 2Baseball @ Lindsey Wilson
Sat251:00 PMBaseball vs. Madonna University
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ Madonna University
Sat253:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Bethel College
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Tue284:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Albion College
 Mar
Thu2 Men's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Thu2 Women's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Fri3 Men's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Fri3 Women's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Fri39:00 AMSoftball @ Cleary University
Fri32:00 PMBaseball @ Ave Maria University
Fri32:00 PMSoftball vs. Cornerstone University
Sat4 Men's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Sat4 Women's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsLive VideoLive Stats
Sat411:00 AMBaseball @ Ave Maria University
Sat4Game 2Baseball @ Ave Maria University
Sat42:00 PMSoftball @ Trinity International University
Sat44:30 PMSoftball vs. Cornerstone University
Mon68:15 AMMen's Tennis @ Brevard College
 Evian Tennis Center
Mon61:00 PMBaseball vs. Siena Heights University
Mon62:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Baldwin-Wallace College
 Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Mon63:30 PMSoftball @ Saint Xavier University
Mon66:00 PMBaseball @ Webber International
Mon66:00 PMSoftball vs. Trinity International University
Tue78:00 AMSoftball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Tue710:30 AMSoftball vs. Lourdes University
Tue76:00 PMBaseball @ Southeastern University
Wed812:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Point University
 Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Wed812:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Point University
 Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Thu98:00 AMSoftball vs. West Virginia Institute of Technology
Thu99:30 AMBaseball vs. Thomas University
 Warner University Tournament
Thu910:30 AMSoftball @ Bellevue University
Thu91:00 PMBaseball @ Siena Heights University
 Warner University Tournament
Thu91:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Missouri Valley College
 Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Thu91:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Missouri Valley College
 Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Fri108:00 AMSoftball @ Saint Xavier University
Fri1010:30 AMBaseball vs. Bellevue University
 Warner University Tournament
Fri1010:30 AMSoftball @ Trinity Christian College
Fri1012:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Mount Union
 Shipyard Racquet Club
Fri103:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological University
 Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Fri103:45 PMBaseball @ Warner University
 Warner University Tournament
Tue143:00 PMBaseball vs. Cornerstone University
Tue143:00 PMSoftball vs. University of Saint Francis
Tue14Game 2Softball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed153:30 PMSoftball vs. Siena Heights University
Wed15Game 2Softball vs. Siena Heights University
Fri173:00 PMSoftball @ Bethel College
Fri17Game 2Softball @ Bethel College
Fri175:00 PMBaseball @ Taylor University
Sat181:00 PMBaseball @ Taylor University
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Taylor University
Sat181:00 PMSoftball @ Goshen College
Sat18Game 2Softball @ Goshen College
Tue211:00 PMBaseball vs. Goshen College
Tue21Game 2Baseball vs. Goshen College
Tue213:00 PMSoftball vs. Grace College
Tue21Game 2Softball vs. Grace College
Tue214:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Hillsdale College
Wed222:00 PMBaseball @ Madonna University
Wed22Game 2Baseball @ Madonna University
Wed224:00 PMSoftball @ Aquinas College
Wed22Game 2Softball @ Aquinas College
Fri246:00 PMBaseball @ Huntington University
Sat25 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldPolar Bear Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat25 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldPolar Bear Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat2511:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Aquinas College
Sat251:00 PMBaseball @ Huntington University
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ Huntington University
Sat251:00 PMSoftball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat25Game 2Softball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat254:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Alma College
Tue2812:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Concordia University
Tue283:00 PMSoftball @ Marian University
Tue28Game 2Softball @ Marian University
Tue284:00 PMBaseball @ Davenport University
Wed293:00 PMBaseball vs. Goshen College
Wed293:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Calvin College
Wed294:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Lawrence Technological University
Thu303:00 PMSoftball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Thu30Game 2Softball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Fri313:00 PMBaseball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
 Apr
Sat11:00 PMBaseball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat1Game 2Baseball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat11:00 PMSoftball @ Taylor University
Sat1Game 2Softball @ Taylor University
Sat14:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Adrian College
Mon311:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Marian University Invitational
Mon311:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Marian University Invitational
Tue411:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Marian University Invitational
Tue411:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Marian University Invitational
Tue43:00 PMSoftball @ Huntington University
Tue4Game 2Softball @ Huntington University
Tue44:00 PMBaseball vs. Davenport University
Tue44:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Olivet College
Wed51:00 PMBaseball vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
Wed5Game 2Baseball vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
Fri7 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Cumberlands Invitational (Hosted by University of the Cumberlands)
Fri7 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Cumberlands Invitational (Hosted by University of the Cumberlands)
Fri71:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Saint Francis Invitational
Fri71:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Saint Francis Invitational
Fri73:00 PMBaseball vs. Grace College
Sat8 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Cumberlands Invitational (Hosted by University of the Cumberlands)
Sat8 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Cumberlands Invitational (Hosted by University of the Cumberlands)
Sat81:00 PMBaseball vs. Grace College
Sat81:00 PMMen's GolfDay 2 - Saint Francis Invitational
Sat81:00 PMSoftball @ University of Saint Francis
Sat8Game 2Softball @ University of Saint Francis
Sat81:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Saint Francis Invitational
Sat8Game 2Baseball vs. Grace College
Tue1112:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Concordia University
Tue111:00 PMBaseball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Tue11Game 2Baseball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Tue113:00 PMSoftball vs. Bethel College
Tue11Game 2Softball vs. Bethel College
Thu13 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDon Kleinow Invitational (Hosted by Siena Heights University)
Thu13 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDon Kleinow Invitational (Hosted by Siena Heights University)
Fri143:00 PMBaseball vs. Bethel College
Fri143:00 PMSoftball vs. Goshen College
Fri14Game 2Softball vs. Goshen College
Sat151:00 PMBaseball vs. Bethel College
Sat15Game 2Baseball vs. Bethel College
Sat151:00 PMSoftball @ Grace College
Sat15Game 2Softball @ Grace College
Mon179:00 AMMen's GolfAckerman-Allen Classic @ Ackerman-Allen GC
Mon179:00 AMWomen's GolfAckerman-Allen Classic @ Ackerman-Allen GC
Tue184:00 PMBaseball @ Siena Heights University
Tue184:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Tue18Game 2Softball @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wed193:30 PMBaseball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Fri21 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldOtterbein Twilight Invitational (Hosted by Otterbein University)
Fri21 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldOtterbein Twilight Invitational (Hosted by Otterbein University)
Fri216:00 PMBaseball @ Marian University
Sat221:00 PMBaseball @ Marian University
Sat221:00 PMSoftball vs. Marian University
Sat22Game 2Softball vs. Marian University
Sat22Game 2Baseball @ Marian University
Mon248:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Crossroads League Championship @ Pine Valley CC
Tue258:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Crossroads League Championship @ Pine Valley CC
Tue253:00 PMSoftball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Tue25Game 2Softball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Fri28 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldGoshen Race Walk (Hosted by Goshen College)
Fri28 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Fri28 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldGoshen Race Walk (Hosted by Goshen College)
Fri28 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Fri283:00 PMBaseball @ University of Saint Francis
Fri283:00 PMSoftball vs. Taylor University
Fri28Game 2Softball vs. Taylor University
Sat29 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Sat29 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Sat291:00 PMBaseball @ University of Saint Francis
Sat29Game 2Baseball @ University of Saint Francis
Sat291:00 PMSoftball vs. Huntington University
Sat29Game 2Softball vs. Huntington University
 May
Mon18:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Crossroads League Championship @ Eagle Eye GC
Tue2 Softball @ TBA
 Crossroads League Tournament -- May 2-6
Tue28:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Crossroads League Championship @ Eagle Eye GC
Fri5 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Fri5 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat6 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Sat6 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University)
Thu11 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Thu11 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale College)
Thu25 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Thu25 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri26 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri26 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Sat27 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Sat27 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships